Home

KINDRALI JOOKS 2018

REGISTREERUNUD 295 võistlejat

Organisatsioonid:

Viru JVP - 92
Alutaguse Malev - 31
- 24
Kalevi JVP - 19
PPA - 11
Viru Vangla - 11
Iisaku Gümnaasium - 6
Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus - 5
Kodutütred - 5
Alutaguse Suusaklubi - 5
K-Järve Järve g, NK - 4
Iisaku - 4
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi - 4
Treeningpartner - 4
Illuka - 2
Narva Malevkond - 2
Narva KL - 2
Mäetaguse Põhikool - 2
KL Alutaguse malev - 2
Sk Mits - 2
ILR - 2
Kohtla-Järve - 2
Jõhvi - 2
Narva - 2
Kaitseliit - 2
Lüganuse - 2
Lüganuse keskkool - 1
Staabi- ja sidekompanii - 1
KVPS - 1
Naiskodukaitse Alutaguse ringkond - 1
Narva, Alutaguse maalevkond, KL - 1
Viru malev Roela KL - 1
Tartu malev - 1
Noored Kotkad - 1
Johvi - 1
Alutaguse - 1
SK Treeningpartner - 1
Viru Maakohus - 1
Jõhvi Vene Põhikool - 1
Narva Noored Kotkad - 1
KJK VISA - 1
Õhuvägi - 1
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet - 1
Põhjarannik - 1
Jõhvi Põhikool - 1
Sparta - 1
NKK - 1
VKG - 1
KAPO - 1
Merevägi/Naiskodukaitse Tallinna ringkond - 1
TÜ ASK - 1
Viru malev - 1
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi spordikool - 1
PPA ida-prefektuur - 1
KJK ATLEETIKA - 1
ÕHUSEIREDIVISJON - 1
Lüganuse vald - 1
Keskkonnaamet - 1
Naiskodukaitse, Harju malev - 1
Kaitsevägi - 1
Avinurme - 1
Kotjad - 1
Lõuna Prefektuur - 1
Sillamäe - 1
Sparta SS - 1
Biko Jõhvi - 1
KL Tallinna Malev - 1
PPA ida prefektuur - 1
Iluuisuklubi DIANA - 1
SK.Mitš - 1
Kohtla jàrve - 1
SA IVKH - 1
MIL- 183 võistlejat RAHVA 7km- 38 võistlejat RAHVA 21km- 31 võistlejat NOORTE- 42 võistlejat
TIINA SALLA
DAVID LANG
LAINE TOPS
REIN SABOLOTNI
NIKOLAI SEMJONOV
MARKO ROODEN
KARLIS SOOTALU
EDWARD TIMOSKA
ERIK BORISSENKO
JOOSEP PURDE-PRITS
REIGO SULUMETS
REMY LAUR
INDREK ROOS
ALEKSANDER TOOTS
TANEL KADAI
DANIL USSOV
KÄRT PRAKS
JAAK KASK
RIHO KASAK
RAIVO VÕIP
NIKLAS INDREK UUSEN
SIIM SARAPIK
TAVE ALLIK
MEHIS TOKMAN
JAANIKA KINDLAM
KRISTO LILLEOJA
JANA TIGANIK
ALEKSANDR MOISSEJENKO
MARIA GOSTJUHHINA
KEVIN MARCUS PEEPMAA
DIANA ADAŠKEVITŠ
DANIIL BULATŠENKOV
ANDREI SEMENKOV
VIIDAS KÕND
AIMAR TEETLOK
RENE PALM
AGU HABAKUK
LAILA AHU
ARTUR MEIER
KATRIIN IVANOV
AIVAR KARU
MARTIN HEREM
KIRILL GOLJAKOV
ALEKSANDR IVLEV
RAIKO PALMISTE
ROLAND LÕHMUS
JELENA NESTEROVA
MERJE MEERITS
RENEE LAAN
ALEKSANDER AFANASJEV
EIGO VAREMÄE
ANDRE SAARELI
GEORG SOODLA
SILVER TABO
RAINER TEPPAN
RENEE USAR
RALF RAAGA
TANEL PAAS
RENET KASK
VELI KASK
AKSEL PUUSEPP
KARL SARAPUU
ALLAR VAHTER
INGAR KORKMA
MARTIN SALF
SIIM PRAATS
HANS ALLEMANN
NIKITA MIHHIN
MART JÕGI
JOONAS PÕDER
ROBIN LAHESALU
JEVGENI ILJIN
JELISSEI LEVIN
HEITI OJA
GEORGI MEDVEDEV
JAN MÜÜR
IGOR BAIKALOV
KARL-ERIK SAUL
MARTIN TELTVEI
JEVGENI RUMJANTSEV
ARSENI IGUMNOV
DANIL RÕŽKOV
RAINER MÄTLIK
SIIM HUNT
STEN ARONIJA
ALEKSEI SMIRNOV
DENISS KOROBOV
MAREK KOPLI
STANISLAV DOROFEJEV
KERMO KIIRATS
MARK HENRIK VOROBJOV
VLADISLAV MINAJEV
RAIGO TSEPKIN
ERIK PASS
HARDI VIITMANN
KASPAR RUSSIVER
HARLIS ALL
KRISTEN SALA
TANEL TAMSALU
RANDO NEPPO
EERO NAISSON
OLIVER BOLLVERK
SANDER SUMLA
KEVIN KIIL
MADIS OTENURM
IGOR MAŠIN
VLADISLAV ALFJOROV
MARTIN NURMSAAR
ANDRE HADE
ARLET KUBU
ARTUR MEIER
JÜRI KOLLO
GENN LUHTOJA
HANNO METSALU
ARON VALDMA
ALEKSEI FOGELGEZANG
MIHHAIL MARTÕNOV
ANDREI MALETIN
ALEKSANDR BOKANOV
VADIM NIKOLAJEV
MAKSIM DUDIN
VLADIMIR DUDAKOV
ALEKSANDR POZNJAK
JANNO ROOTS
ALEKSEI KARIN
ROMAN BÕSTROV
ALEKSEI TŠUVILSKI
MARK MIHHAILOV
ELARI TEPPAN
SAMSON MAGOMEDAGAJEV
DMITRI NIKITIN
ANDRES SVETÕŠEV
KARL- EMIL KASE
RASMUS LAUL
JAN FOROSTOVETS
ERKI KOKS
KRISTOFER LEPING
MAKSIM DUBTŠAK
VADIM KORNEV
REYNALDO VILGO
MAGNUS MIKKO
SIMON PALU
DMITRI ŠVÕROV
JANAR LAANESTE
ERIK MIKUSSAAR
RASMUS VILLOTA
KRISTJAN MÄNNIK
MIHKEL JÜRGENSTEIN
KEVIN POST
TAAVI KANGRO
EDGAR BAHAJEV
CARL NIKITIN
KEIMO-ANDRIAN VESKE
STEPHAN LANBERG
ARTUR KIRMJÕE
MARVIN KÄIGE
ANGELA MANDEL
ILLIMAR KOSK
HELENI PUUSEMP
KELLY NEVOLIHHIN
MAARJA MERISALU
MARIS MITT
LAURI LIND
TRIIN SARAPUU
KRISTJAN ROOS
ANDREAN RAZUMOVSKI
KERLY SIMULMAN
TANEL PAJUMAA
ARTUR OKSANEN
DANILA KARGAJEV
ALEKSANDR TSERNOV
NIKOLAI KUPRIJANOV
AIVAR RAUDESPP
KARMO KASK
STEVEN REHELEM
MEELIS KÕRVOAJA
ANNELI SABOLOTNI
ARGO TOMINGAS
AIN ANSLAN
VOLODYMYR KOSTIAK
CHRISTJAN KUUSIK
VILLIAM LINDER
MIKK ALTERMANN
AIVAR OJA
KAJA JÕEMETS
ARNO PROODE
SERGEY TASIMOV
DENISS SALKAUSKAS
LIISA SÄDE
DMITRI PETROV
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV
DAISY KROON
RIINA VAHT
ANDREY AVANESOV
TIINA NORMAK
URMAS VIRKEBAU
KIRILL KAPRALOV
KRISTIINA MONIN
DIANA OSUR
HELEN RAJAS
SERGEY BORISOV
MARIS NURM
MIRELL SEMENKOVA
DMITRI ARISTOV
DENISS MINZATOV
SERGEI MINZATOV
SANDER OSVET
ARVO ELM
IGOR ŠKUBEL
TÕNIS LILLEORG
RANDY OREL
HELEN OREL
JAN AAS
NATALIJA GARANKINA
ERIK GAMZEJEV
VLADIMIR LATIN
URMAS
AARNE NÕMBERG
KADI LUURI
TRIIN SALOMETS
VIIVIKA NANO
OLGA ORLOVA
ROMAN TEEMANT
NIKOLAI TIHHONOV
GERMAN TEREHHOV
GALINA GLADÕSEVA
RAUL ROOTS
SATŠUK NIKOLAI
REENA KÄO
ARDO VIRKEBAU
MADIS KOLLI
JELIZAVETA FOMITŠOVA
DANILA KARGAJEV
RENE-KAJAR PAJU
MAARIKA RAJA
ANTON TSERNOV
TATJANA TSERNOVA
ADRIAN TSERNOV
MARKO PÄRN
KRÓJER ZSOMBOR
GARAMVÖLGYI GERGŐ
ADAMOV ADRIENN
BADINSZKY ESZTER
VÉGH BOTOND
JUHÁSZ ANNA
KADI KANGUR
LAURA VIIOL
LEILI AHU
TOOMAS AAN
SIRET PÄRTEL
ANDREI ŠKUBEL
MARIA BEDRIT
GREGROY JOHAN LIZDENIS
ANETTE KIVIMÄGI
ANDRIES KIVIMÄGI
GRETA-MARIA PISAREV
MATHEW WILLIAM TRENHOLM
STEPAN PODPOVEDKIN
DANIIL VASILIEV
LISET VÄHK
ANNYKA PRISKE
EERIK HUDILAINEN
ANGELI KALDMA
GERDA-LIISA ROSAR
LIIDIA PÄRN
KATRIN KAARAMA
KAREL VÄHK
GEREL ATHERON NORMAK
BRETH AREANN NORMAK
ANDERO VIRKEBAU
MARKUS ROLITŠ
OSKAR OSUR
HERTA RAJAS
MIRTA RAJAS
ANETTE AHU
RAHEELIKA ALMISTE
GERT KUHI
ANETTE KIVIMÄGI
MARTEN NURGAMAA
ANDRIES KIVIMÄGI
JOONAS NURGAMAA
ASKO PÄRNPUU
KASPAR UUSTAL
TRISTAN AIK SILD
URBAN AIK SILD
ANETTE SARAPUU
AILE SARAPUU
LILIAN SIENNA SILD
MARKO VAHT
KRISTO VAHT
MARTEN KUUS
JÜRMO ROOMA
ALEXANDER HUDILAINEN
KRISTIINA NÕMBERG