Home

KINDRALI JOOKS 2019

REGISTREERUNUD 187 võistlejat

Organisatsioonid:

- 36
KL Alutaguse malev - 29
Avinurme Gümnaasium - 8
Iisaku Gümnaasium - 8
s/k Mitš - 6
Iisaku - 5
KL Tartu malev - 3
KL Viru malev - 3
Naiskodukaitse - 3
Kaitseliit - 3
Noored Kotkad - 3
Treeningpartner-Eviko - 3
Jõhvi Spordikool - 2
Sparta - 2
Alutaguse suusaklubi/Jõhvi spordikool - 2
Nkk - 2
Viru Vangla - 2
Narva Noored Kotkad - 2
Jõhvi - 2
Alutaguse Suusaklubi - 2
Treeningpartner - 2
Alutaguse vallavalitsus - 2
Eesti Energia SK - 2
Alutaguse - 1
TalTech - 1
KL Tallinna malev - 1
KVPS / NKK Alutaguse - 1
Ida prefektuur - 1
Kodutütar - 1
Kaitsevägi, 1.Jalaväebrigaad - 1
Keskkonnaamet - 1
Noorkotkad, Alutaguse malev - 1
Jõhvi Põhikool - 1
Alutaguse Suusahullud - 1
Kaitseliidu Tallinna Malev - 1
Naiskodukaitse Tartu ringkond - 1
Kaitsevägi KVÜÕA - 1
Alutaguse Suusaklub/Jõhvi spordikool - 1
Viru JVP - 1
Tartu - 1
Tallinn - 1
ÕHUSEIREDIVISJON - 1
KJK Kalev Sillamäe - 1
NKK Harju malev - 1
Alutaguse KT - 1
Avinurme KT - 1
kodutütred - 1
Viru malev - 1
Piilsi - 1
Kohtla-Järve - 1
Alutaguse suusaklubi/Illuka - 1
KT Tartu ringkond - 1
Tallinn Kivimäe Põhikool - 1
Avinurme kodutütar - 1
KJK Visa - 1
Vesse 1 Otrjat - 1
Narva kotkad - 1
Noored kotkad Narva - 1
SA Pärnu haigla - 1
Pärnu Tammsaare kool - 1
Merevägi - 1
KüVJ StSiP - 1
Treeningpartner/Eviko Noortetiim - 1
KJK ATLEETIKA - 1
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/ Jõhvi Spordikool - 1
G4S Spordiklubi - 1
TÜ/NKK - 1
Põhjarannik - 1
VKG - 1
Narva Noored Kotkad Veles - 1
Kaitsevägi - 1
Alutaguse malev/ Kohtla-Nõmme sk - 1
K-Järve Järve Gümnaasium - 1
K-Järve Järve Gümnaasium - 1
Alutaguse SUKL - 1
ingle.ee - 1
Tartu Ülikool - 1
Baltikaitsekolledz - 1
MIL- 76 võistlejat RAHVA 7km- 43 võistlejat RAHVA 21km- 16 võistlejat NOORTE- 52 võistlejat
TIINA SALLA
VAHUR PEEPMAA
MARIS SIRKEL
SILVER VINCENT SUTT
MEHIS TOKMAN
INDREK ROOS
EGLE VILLIK
RIHO KASAK
RENE-KAJAR PAJU
JELENA NESTEROVA
OLAR PETERSELL
ALEKSANDER TOOTS
MERJE MEERITS
KATRIIN IVANOV
ANDREI SEMENKOV
JANA TIGANIK
VIIDAS KÕND
TAVE ALLIK
VADIM ABOLJANIN
JAANIKA KINDLAM
GERMAN TEREHHOV
VERONIKA KALDMA
KATRIN KAARAMA
KÄTLIN KAARAMA
KERSTI KASK
BRIGITA SIBRIK
KERTTU MÖLDER
AIGAR ANDERO PEETSO
HANNA ALBERI
EGERT VESKILT
ANTONINA NIINEPUU
ERKI LIUHKA
KAUNO PÄRN
LAILA AHU
MARKUS KUHLBACH
SANDER KIRSS
EVE MÜÜDLA
TANEL-KERT VISNAPUU
MAARJA LIPP
KADRI ROOS
LAINE TOPS
HELENA VELBA
TEELE ELVEST
RAUNO LEHES
AIMAR TEETLOK
IGOR BRONSHTEIN
SANDER SAKKOS
EIGO VAREMÄE
SANDRA JÄRVALA
TAAVI TÄRNO
EILY SALLA
RALF MÜÜR
MERILIN KEERME
AIVAR KARU
KÄRT PRAKS
VALDUR TAMMETS
ALEKSANDER KIZANT
KRISTJAN ROOS
KASPAR KUUSKSALU
LAURI KRISTJAN
ARTUR OKSANEN
VALERI MOISSEJEV
JONNE ROOMA
MAIVE VILL
TIIU KANNES
ANNIKA PANG
AIRI TOOMING
ANDREI OBIDIN
NADEZDA BAHTINA
AIVAR RAUDSEPP
RAIDO SAREMAT
REIN SABOLOTNI
MARKO ROODEN
ROMAN TEEMANT
ANNELI SABOLOTNI
AGO RAND
AIVAR OJA
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV
RISTO VÄLJAK
ANDRES KOPPEL
KARMEN LEPP
KAJA JÕEMETS
RIINA VAHT
MATHEW WILLIAM TRENHOLM
DAISY KROON
KAIRI MOOR
TAAVI MOOR
ARVO ELM
DENISS KOŠELEV
MIRELL SEMENKOVA
MARIA VOLINA
AIVAR KIIK
ANDRES KIIK
HILLEVI VELBA
SERGEY BORISOV
TANJA BORISOVA
SANDER OSVET
DMITRI PETROV
URMAS VIRKEBAU
HELGE MURUTALU
JAN AAS
RIKO MURUTALU
MAARJA MURUTALU
GERLI LEHTLAAN
HEIKI VELBA
ERIK GAMZEJEV
TAUNO VÕHMAR
MARIANN VÕHMAR
AARE LEMBER
HENRY HAROLD TRENHOLM
JÜRMO ROOMA
URMAS SULAOJA
LIISA MARIA VÕHMAR
STIVERT PULK
MAILA VAHTRA
RANDY OREL
ANDREI LOPSIK
MERILIN KIVIORG
WILLIAM COMBES
GALINA
REENA KÄO
KRISTO LILLEOJA
MEELIS KALDA
MARKO PÄRN
VEIKO REINO
ARDO VIRKEBAU
NADEŽDA KALLE
TARMO PUTK
MEELIS KALDA
ARNO PROODE
LAURA VIIOL
LEILI AHU
IVAR ROOMA
MARIS SALEKESIN
ÜLO OJAVA
KEITLYN KUNINGAS
MIRELL KUNINGAS
LIISI KUSLAP
DANIEL OLIVER TRENHOLM
GREGORY JOHAN LIZDENIS
ANDERO VIRKEBAU
MARTEN VIRKEBAU
JOEL AARON REISKA
GRETA-MARIA PISAREV
KRISTOFER VIRKUS
KAREL VÄHK
JAN SEBASTIAN SUTT
LISET VÄHK
ELARI VTOROV
IVAN HANDING
IVAN HANSING
ALEKS YAROSHENKO
NIKITA AAL
TIMOFEI BURKIN
ADRIAN TSERNOV
ARTJOM BOTSKOV
GLORIA LEHMUS
ANETTE AHU
NIKOLAS LAHNO
MIRELL KUNINGAS
JOLAN AAS
EERIK HUDILAINEN
ALEXANDER HUDILAINEN
JOONAS NURGAMAA
MARTEN NURGAMAA
KAROLI UUSTAL
ANDRIAS RÄÄST
KASPAR UUSTAL
ASKO PÄRNPUU
JANEK MANNIMA
RIHARD ROSE
DANIIL LUPANOV
RAHEELIKA ALMISTE
MAREK SMIRNOV
ANNA LIS
IRENA STANKEVITŠ
LAURA REILAND
ANASTASSIA BOGATÕRJOVA
ARTJOM SHURÕGIN
ANDRIAS RÄÄST
LAURA-EVA RÄÄST
ERIK EIERT
KERT KARU
ALEX OJAVA
ÁDÁM OJAVA
MARKO VAHT
KRISTO VAHT